Liste Sosa de Claude VIOU

Générations I à VI


    Génération I

  1

  VIOU Claude Adrien Fernand

  o 22/11/1938 Paris 14

  x 17/06/1961 Bezons

 

    Génération II

  2

  VIOU Remy Andre Firmin Louis

  o 14/09/1909 Beaulieu

  x 14/06/1932 Beaulieu

  † 25/07/1996 Le Perreux /M

  3

  MARAIS Andree Louise

  o 07/10/1911 St-Jean

 

  † 07/07/2006 Bezons

    Génération III

  4

  VIOU Firmin Jules

  o 24/09/1864 Beaulieu

  x 05/02/1907 Beaulieu

  † 06/01/1936 Beaulieu

  5

  VERGER Marie Louise

  o 22/02/1877 St-Jacques (35)

 

  † 01/10/1948 Neuilly s/S

  6

  MARAIS Louis

  o 08/06/1878 St-Hippolyte

  x 08/06/1909 Loché-sur-I.

  † 10/02/1934 Beaulieu

  7

  GAILLARD Louise Adrienne

  o 20/06/1886 Loché-sur-I.

 

  † 16/04/1969 Loches

    Génération IV

  8

  VIOU Pierre Constant

  o 09/05/1833 Beaulieu

  x 17/07/1860 Beaulieu

  † 20/02/1925 Beaulieu

  9

  DELAROCHE Virginie Louise

  o 26/04/1840 Genillé

 

  † 16/02/1908 Beaulieu

  10

  VERGER Nicolas Pierre Marie

  o 03/01/1831 St-Jacques

  x 14/11/1861 Chatillon s/ Sei

  † 15/09/1902 St-Jacques

  11

  LANOE ou DELANOE Jeanne Marie

  o 14/10/1838 Chatillon s/ Sei

 

  † 01/09/1912 St-Jacques

  12

  MARAIS Jean Louis

  o 11/05/1841 Loché-sur-I.

  x 26/01/1869 St-Hippolyte

  † 09/02/1921 St-Hippolyte

  13

  POITOU Elisabeth

  o 29/08/1852 St-Hippolyte

 

  † 18/02/1935 St-Hippolyte

  14

  GAILLARD Louis

  o 25/05/1862 Lingé 36

  x 29/06/1885 Loché-sur-I.

  † 03/10/1932 Francueil

  15

  PAULMIER Louise Philomène

  o 20/04/1865 Loché-sur-I.

 

  † 25/02/1912 Villedômain

    Génération V

  16

  VIOU Louis Joseph

  o 20/03/1800 Beaulieu

  x 13/01/1824 Beaulieu

  † 02/03/1884 Beaulieu

  17

  CHAREAU Jeanne

  o 28/06/1804 Beaulieu

 

  † 05/12/1846 Beaulieu

  18

  DELAROCHE Louis Marie

  o 04/08/1802 Perrusson

  x 29/06/1830 Beaulieu

  † >1860

  19

  AUVRAY Madeleine

  o 13/01/1809 Genillé

 

  † 15/06/1851 Genillé

  20

  VERGER Pierre Julien

  o 06/05/1796 St-Jacques

  x 22/06/1826 St-Jacques

  † 18/11/1872 St-Jacques

  21

  SIMON Perrine Jeanne

  o 04/11/1798 Gévézé

 

  † 15/08/1873 St-Jacques

  22

  DELANOE Pierre Marie

  o 14/09/1810 St-Jacques

  x 29/07/1837 Chatillon s/ Sei

  †

  23

  COCHOT Marie Julienne

  o 29/12/1809 Rennes

 

  † 11/10/1874 Chatillon-sur-Sei.

  24

  MARAIS Jean

  o 09/07/1814 Préaux

  x 14/06/1836 Préaux

  † >1879

  25

  BALON Marie Anne

  o 09/10/1815 St-Médard

 

  † 11/12/1854 Loché-sur-I.

  26

  POITOU Louis

  o 08/05/1815 St-Hippolyte

  x 20/11/1848 St-Hippolyte

  † 06/12/1861 St-Hippolyte

  27

  POITOU Marie

  o 19/02/1826 St-Hippolyte

 

  †

  28

  GAILLARD René

  o 01/07/1823 La-Bussière 86

  x 13/05/1856 Rosnay 36

  † >1885 Mézière en B.?

  29

  MARTEAU Marie Louise Désirée

  o 03/04/1827 St-Michel en B.

 

  † >1885 Mézière en B.?

  30

  PAULMIER Jean Dedieu

  o 07/03/1826 Loché-sur-I.

  x 25/06/1850 Loché-sur-I.

  † 27/08/1890 Loché-sur-I.

  31

  BOURDIN Silvine

  o 23/03/1824 Nouans-les-F

 

  † 07/01/1889 Loché-sur-I.

    Génération VI

  32

  VIOU Jean

  o 08/08/1771 Beaulieu

  x 01/02/1797 Beaulieu

  † 14/09/1828 Beaulieu

  33

  JUGÉ Marie Anne Genevieve

  o 24/04/1780 Beaulieu

 

  †

  34

  CHAREAU Jacques Honoré

  o 06/05/1773 Beaulieu

  x 10/02/1798 Beaulieu

  †

  35

  BISSON Jeanne

  o 08/02/1777 Beaulieu St-P.

 

  †

  36

  DELAROCHE Gilles

  o 1780

  x 10/12/1798 Perrusson

  †

  37

  GUERINEAU Anne

  o 1782 Perrusson

 

  †

  38

  AUVRAY Jacques

  o 23/01/1763 Genillé

  x 19/02/1807 Genillé

  †

  39

  AUVRAY Françoise

  o 21/12/1769 Genillé

 

  † 17/09/1809 Genillé

  40

  VERGER Gilles

  o 12/02/1744 St-Jacques

  x 21/07/1789 Moigne

  † 10/02/1800 St-Jacques

  41

  HUREL Perrine Josephine

  o 24/11/1765 Bruz

 

  † 27/11/1841 St-Jacques

  42

  SIMON Pierre

  o 30/12/1771 Gévézé

  x 26/01/1796 Gévézé

  †

  43

  BE(S)NARD Marie Josèphe

  o 08/08/1775 Gévezé

 

  †

  44

  DELANOE Raoul

  o 19/05/1766 St-Malo de B.

  x16/10/1796 St-Jacques

  † 02/12/1833 Rennes

  45

  DAVID Jeanne

  o 29/07/1768 Lassy

 

  † 07/12/1839 Rennes

  46

  COCHOT Jean Pierre

  o 16/06/1779 Rennes

  x 11/09/1804 Rennes

  †

  47

  BERTIN Perrine

  o 11/03/1781 Goven

 

  † 21/10/1829 Chatillon-sur-Sei.

  48

  MARAIS Bernard

  o 11/08/1782 Beaumont-V

  x 27/11/1810 St-Cyran-du-J

  † 28/01/1832 Loché-sur-I.

  49

  LEMAY Silvine

  o 22/03/1788 Loché-sur-I

 

  † >1836

  50

  BALON Joseph

  o 16/07/1784 St-Médard

  x 16/08/1813 St-Médard

  †

  51

  COUVREUX Anne

  o 22/03/1790 St-Médard

 

  †

  52

  POITOU Jean François

  o 11/09/1768 St-Hippolyte

  x 19/11/1804 St-Hippolyte

  † 18/08/1842 St-Hippolyte

  53

  BLINEAU Marie

  o 08/06/1776 Vitray

 

  † 24/01/1848 St-Hippolyte

  54

  POITOU Jean

  o 16/08/1767 St-Hippolyte

  x 07/07/1825 St-Hippolyte

  † 16/06/1835 St-Hippolyte

  55

  MARIGNIER Marie

  o 25/01/1789 Genillé

 

  †

  56

  GAILLARD René

  o 03/11/1795 Fontgombault

  x 14/01/1816 La-Bussière 86

  † 05/07/1855 Lureuil 36

  57

  MARCILLY Marie

  o 1792 La-Bussière

 

  † 24/05/1855 Lureuil 36

  58

  MARTEAU Pierre

  o 23/08/1792 Martizay

  x 25/05/1813 Lingé

  † 18/04/1835 Lingé 36

  59

  PERRIN Marie

  o 09/09/1793 Lingé

 

  † 25/05/1844 Lingé 36

  60

  PAULMIER Etienne

  o 19/03/1795 Loché-sur-I.

  x 05/10/1817 Loché-sur-I.

  †

  61

  GUILLOT Anne

  o 13/12/1784 Loché-sur-I.

 

  †

  62

  BOURDIN Jean

  o 07/02/1796 Préaux

  x 08/02/1816 Loché-sur-I.

  † 02/01/1832 Nouans-les-F

  63

  DUBOIS Silvine

  o 16/12/1796 Loché-sur-I.

 

  † 15/01/1832 Nouans-les-F

 

© Claude Viou 22/09/2008